Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MAIN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-4.2%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+44.2%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3LY
← Back to All Properties