Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, WINDSOR HOUSE, 900, ABBEYDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2BN
← Back to All Properties