Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MAIN STREET, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+92.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2RH
← Back to All Properties