Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SPRINGFIELDS DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+8.7%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-7.0%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+203.3%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1HX
← Back to All Properties