Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NEWCASTLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+79.0%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+114.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HP
← Back to All Properties