Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WOODLAWN COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 9RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+51.2%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+12.2%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+150.2%
Sold on 3 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 9RH
← Back to All Properties