55, FOSTER STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 6ET

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+3.4%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,000+8.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950+110.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+33.3%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+9.6%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1