Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PEPYS TERRACE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 9NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+80.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+4.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+34.8%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+131.0%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 9NT
← Back to All Properties