97, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.6%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,500+219.6%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000-25.4%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500-42.2%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1