Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HEATHCLIFF AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+81.0%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+7.2%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,750
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4EY
← Back to All Properties