31, PARKFIELD CRESCENT, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 8EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£532,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.1%
Price Change
+£302,834 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£532,000+132.1%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£302,834 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,166+66.7%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Terraced
+£91,666 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 23 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1