Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LOXWOOD WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+58.2%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+78.8%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0HY
← Back to All Properties