8, DALE CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 6DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£138,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£259,950+114.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£138,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500+66.4%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+17.7%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 1 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1