Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MURINA AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,500
+25.2%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+49.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+547.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2DA
← Back to All Properties