Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EBBERTON CLOSE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 4UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+49.3%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
-4.3%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-38.6%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,999
Sold on 10 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 4UN
← Back to All Properties