Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, WOODLANDS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 0GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,550
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£40,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£74,550
+116.7%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,400
Sold on 24 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 0GH
← Back to All Properties