Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OVENDEN ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+12.8%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+134.6%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 5PN
← Back to All Properties