14, LIVINGSTONE LANE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 7EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+9.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1