APARTMENT 722, TIMBER WHARF, 32, WORSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+6.5%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+31.8%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,250+6.9%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1