Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CANADA GROVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,100
Last Sold Price
2 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£17,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£46,100
+59.0%
Sold on 2 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+31.8%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 10 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1DW
← Back to All Properties