13, HIGH HOUSE AVENUE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR18 0HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+100.1%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+120.3%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1