Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, TENNYSON COURT, TENNYSON CLOSE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 5SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+69.7%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+51.7%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 22 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5SZ
← Back to All Properties