Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FIELD VIEW GARDENS, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+54.4%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 10 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9LS
← Back to All Properties