Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SPURGATE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£923,000
Last Sold Price
29 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£268,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£923,000
+40.9%
Sold on 29 December 2015
Detached
+£268,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£655,000
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2JS
← Back to All Properties