Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, CHARTER STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+66.7%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+55.0%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5RY
← Back to All Properties