Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, CONRAD COURT, BUTTS ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
-11.2%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JR
← Back to All Properties