Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, POPLAR DRIVE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+116.8%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2RN
← Back to All Properties