Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, STAMFORD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,495
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£70,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,495
+64.1%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£70,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-6.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 31 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 3NB
← Back to All Properties