Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BELVEDERE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+8.4%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+163.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4AD
← Back to All Properties