Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FOSSE WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+51.7%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+18.0%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 1NF
← Back to All Properties