Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WESTEND LANE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 7QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+93.3%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+7.1%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Terraced
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,700
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7QH
← Back to All Properties