Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
579, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£67,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£167,500
+67.3%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Terraced
+£67,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,100
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5QX
← Back to All Properties