Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
264, RAVENSWOOD AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+76.7%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+25.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9TQ
← Back to All Properties