Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, INGFIELD AVENUE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 9HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,950
-4.2%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+13.2%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+92.7%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+44.8%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 13 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 9HB
← Back to All Properties