Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GREEN FARM ROAD, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+15.9%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+25.5%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 6 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0JY
← Back to All Properties