Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TEST ROAD, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.4%
Price Change
+£515,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+278.4%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Detached
+£515,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7LP
← Back to All Properties