309, BURNLEY ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 8LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+13.9%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Terraced
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,700+50.6%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Terraced
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1