Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, THE PORTLAND, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,500
+91.8%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+21.2%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 22 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties