Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHALLIS PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 1FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,500
+77.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 1FT
← Back to All Properties