60, GREEN LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG11 9HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+3.4%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500+110.9%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500+11.1%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1