Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BUTTERCUP CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+45.1%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+8.8%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,700
Sold on 3 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LB
← Back to All Properties