Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6FF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+11.3%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£503,000
+47.0%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Detached
+£160,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,250
+16.0%
Sold on 18 January 2010
Detached
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+7.3%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 24 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6FF
← Back to All Properties