Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SELSDON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+112.8%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£79,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3UE
← Back to All Properties