Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BOWNE STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,900
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£24,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,900
+31.9%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Terraced
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 1 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4BJ
← Back to All Properties