Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MANOR PARK ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7SH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£38,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£198,950
+24.3%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,950
+9.0%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Terraced
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,250
+0.2%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+19.6%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+155.5%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7SH
← Back to All Properties