Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MASONS ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+85.6%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+39.3%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+22.3%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5QJ
← Back to All Properties