Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ASHTON BANK WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+3.2%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1BZ
← Back to All Properties