FLAT 5, LEWIS COURT, 65, LINKFIELD LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£23,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000-9.6%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,950
Sold on 1 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1