Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MILL FIELD, ALDEBURGH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP15 5LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.9%
Price Change
+£266,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+317.9%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Detached
+£266,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,750
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP15 5LL
← Back to All Properties