68, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3JZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,050
Last Sold Price
1 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.6%
Price Change
+£90,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,050+369.6%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£90,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1